Condiciones de uso y política de Privacidad

El titular del sitio web artandrelax.com:

Nombre del titular: Hilda Lucía Álamo Vilaboa
Domicilio social: Jaizubía 17, apartado postal 106
Población: 20280 Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa)

C.I.F.: 44556397S
Teléfono: 943640555
Correo electrónico: info@artandrelax.com
Datos registrales: XSS00055

Las presentes Condiciones Generales de Uso que se detallan en este aviso legal regulan el acceso y la utilización de www.artandrelax.com, así como de todos los contenidos que se muestren o se pongan a disposición de los usuarios.

Aceptación de las Condiciones Generales de Uso

Se entiende por usuario la persona que acceda, navegue, utilice o participe en los servicios de este sitio web, que acepta las Condiciones Generales de Uso y la Política de Privacidad, esta última donde se recoge y detalla el tratamiento de los datos personales suministrados por los usuarios y el ejercicio de los derechos de éstos sobre dichos datos.

El usuario será enteramente responsable de esta declaración y del acceso y correcto uso del sitio web con sujeción a estas Condiciones Generales de Uso y a la legalidad vigente. Con la utilización de este sitio web el usuario acepta las Condiciones Generales de Uso que la página web tenga publicadas en cada momento en el que acceda.

El prestador se reserva el derecho a modificar las Condiciones Generales de Uso, publicando dicho cambio de la misma forma en que aparecen estas condiciones.

Política de privacidad

Esta web asegura la protección de los datos personales que se proporcionen.

Conforme a la Ley Orgánica 15/1999 de Protección de Datos,  los datos personales facilitados a través de los formularios de esta web o mediante mensajes de correo electrónico, podrán ser incorporados en un fichero de datos de carácter personal, debidamente registrado en la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos.
Mediante el envío de los formularios existentes en esta web, el remitente da su consentimiento para ser incluido en los mencionados ficheros. Así mismo, le comunicamos que desde esta web se podrán recoger direcciones IP de los usuarios, las cuáles serán igualmente tratadas de acuerdo a la normativa vigente.

En ningún caso los datos serán cedidos a terceros. Los responsables de la página web, arriba citados, respetarán en todo momento la confidencialidad de sus datos, según conformidad con la Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de 13 de diciembre, sobre Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal (LOPD).
En cualquier momento puede usted ejecutar sus derechos de oposición, acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición de su autorización sin efectos retroactivos en los términos especificados en la Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal, conforme al procedimiento legalmente establecido. Estos derechos podrán ser ejercidos dirigiéndose por correo electrónico a: info@artandrelax.com

Participación de los usuarios y contenidos

El usuario se compromete a usar los contenidos de este sitio web de manera correcta y lícita de conformidad a la Ley.

El prestador no es responsable de las opiniones publicadas por los usuarios, siendo éstos los únicos responsables de las opiniones, comentarios y aportaciones.

El prestador podrá modificar, suprimir y cambiar los contenidos sin previo aviso, así como la forma de acceso a estos, sin justificación alguna y libremente, no responsabilizándose de las consecuencias que esto pueda ocasionar a los usuarios.

El prestador se compromete a vigilar la legalidad de cuantos contenidos, imágenes, opiniones y demás información se comuniquen a través de este sitio web.

Política de Cookies

Una cookie es un pequeño fichero de texto que almacena información útil en el disco duro de su ordenador. Cada vez que visite artandrelas.com, nuestro servidor reconocerá la cookie y nos proporcionará información sobre su última visita.

En este sitio web se utilizan las siguientes cookies que se detallan a continuación:

Cookies Propias
Cookies estrictamente necesarias para la prestación de determinados servicios solicitados expresamente por el usuario: si se desactivan estas cookies, no podrá recibir correctamente nuestros contenidos y servicios.

Cookies de Terceros
Son las cookies que instala un sitio web que no es el que está visitando en ese momento por acción de un tercero, por ejemplo, el anunciante de un banner que esta en una web que está visitando, o un botón de “Me gusta” de una red social en una web de las que estás visitando y que esa red social podrá rastrear.

• Cookies analíticas: son las cookies que recopilan datos estadísticos de la actividad en el sitio web (Google Analytics).

• Cookies sociales: son necesarias para las redes sociales externas (Facebook, Google+ y Twitter). Su función es controlar la interacción con los widgets sociales dentro de la página. Este tipo de cookies se utilizan en los dominios “facebook.com”, y “twitter.com”.

Desactivar las cookies
El usuario puede elegir y desactivar las cookies que no desee que funcionen en este sitio web. A continuación encontrará información sobre como configurarlas en su respectivo navegador.

Google Chrome
Internet Explorer
Firefox
Safari

3.063 comments to “Condiciones de uso y política de Privacidad”

You can leave a reply or Trackback this post.
  1. lady luck casino caruthersville infinity slots

  2. penny slots for free online house of fun slots

  3. vegas world free games online slots vegas free slots online

  4. free casino slots no download igt free slots

  5. free casino slots with bonuses slots games free

  6. free casino slots no download jack online casino

  7. free casino games no registration no download vegas slots online free

  8. absolutely free casino slots games casino slots free games

  9. caesar casino free slots games play slots

  10. no deposit games online for real cash indian casinos near me

  11. free slots with no download or registration free slots vegas world

  12. penny slots for free online free video slots

  13. jackpot party casino slots casino play

  14. hollywood casino online slots all slots casino

  15. 300 free slots no download no registration play slots online

  16. free games online no download no registration slot machines for home entertainment

  17. all casino games free download all slots casino

  18. free blackjack games casino style slotomania on facebook

  19. free games for casino slots hollywood free casino slots with bonuses

  20. totally free slots no download play free slots

  21. usa no deposit casino bonus codes high 5 casino

  22. bigfish casino online games my vegas slots

  23. casino games no download no registration vegas world casino games

  24. free slot games no download no registration vegas world free games online slots

  25. online casinos real money gossip slots

  26. free las vegas slot machines real money casinos

  27. free games for casino slots hollywood casino games online

  28. free games for casino slots hollywood vegas slots free

  29. new no deposit casinos accepting us players caesars free slots

  30. download free casino slot games slot games

  31. play free casino games online free casino games

  32. free penny slots with bonus spins free casino slots games

  33. no deposit bonus codes for usa players high five casino slots

  34. mohegan sun free online slots lady luck

  35. free online casino games vegas online casino bonus

  36. free casino games slot machines online casino

  37. hollywood casino online slots free casino slots

  38. free casino games no registration no download play casino slots

  39. usa no deposit casino bonus codes online casino games

  40. free casino games slot machines penny slots free

  41. online casino real money play slots

  42. all casino games free download hollywood casino

  43. free casino games online pch slots

  44. free casino games vegas world free vegas slots

  45. free slots no registration no download cashman casino slots

  46. play free casino games online penny slots

  47. online casino slots no download high 5 casino

  48. free casino games slot machines slot machines

  49. hollywood casino free slots my vegas slots

  50. free online slots no download no registration vegas world slots

  51. no deposit win real cash hyper casinos

  52. hollywood casino free online games free casino games slot

  53. empire city casino online free online gambling

  54. free casino games sun moon gsn casino

  55. hollywood casino online slots free free casino slots games

  56. free 777 slots no download igt free slots

  57. 200 free slot casino games cleopatra slots

  58. free casino games with bonus free slots games

  59. play slots for real money united states casino vegas world

  60. free blackjack games casino style free vegas slot games

  61. free slots no download no registration new no deposit casino usa

  62. vegas casino free slot games no deposit casino

  63. mohegan sun free online slots real money casinos

  64. casino games no download no registration play real casino slots free

  65. slots for real money free no deposit big fish casino slots

  66. slot machines for home entertainment caesars slots free casino

  67. free blackjack games casino style vegas slots online

  68. free games online no download free online casino

  69. slots for real money free no deposit caesars free slots

  70. 300 free slots no download no registration caesars free slots online

  71. new online casinos accepting usa heart of vegas slots

  72. free games for casino slots hollywood lady luck casino vicksburg

  73. free penny slots no download pch slots

  74. free slot games download full version slot games with bonus spins

  75. msn games zone online casino casino games

  76. vegas world free games online play casino

  77. no download no registration slots 888 casino download

  78. hollywood casino free slot play gsn casino

  79. casino games no download no registration free online casino games

  80. hollywood casino online slots free free casino games for fun

  81. slotomania free online slots game caesars free slots

  82. free online bingo vegas world slots casino games

  83. las vegas casinos slots machines gsn casino slots

  84. free casino games no registration no download play slots for real money united states

  85. slots for real money free no deposit online casino real money

  86. usa casinos no deposit free welcome bonus casinos near my location

  87. free slots no registration no download free casino games for fun

  88. free slot games download full version prairie meadows casino

  89. casino games slots free slots lounge

  90. da vinci diamonds free online slots penny slots free online

  91. free online slots no download no registration sugarhouse casino online

  92. free slots no download no registration totally free casino games

  93. empire city online casino slot games free

  94. free casino slots with bonus liberty slots

  95. free online slots no download no registration free 777 slots no download

  96. free slots no download no registration zeus cashman casino slots free

  97. maryland live casino online cleopatra slots

  98. mohegan sun free online slots igt free slots

  99. play free vegas casino games vegas casino games

  100. list of online casinos for us players free slots no download

  101. free slot games download full version connect to vegas world

  102. slot machines for home entertainment big fish casino download free

  103. usa no deposit casino bonus codes slots online

  104. best online gambling sites for real money 200 no deposit bonus usa

  105. free slots with no download or registration free slot games

  106. play slots for free win real money myvegas slots

  107. 100 best usa casinos with best codes free slot games online

  108. show all free slots games casino play

  109. free penny slot machine games online casinos

  110. bigfish casino online games casino slots

  111. online casinos for us players penny slots

  112. play free slot machines with bonus spins online casino bonus

  113. play free slot machines with bonus spins play casino games for cash

  114. totally free slots no download vegas world free games

  115. msn games zone online casino free slots hollywood

  116. list of online casinos for us players play free win real cash

  117. all free casino slot games free slot play

  118. hollywood casino free slot play casino play